Slide background

SQUADRE ANNO 2017

La Tona Giovanni 2.7 1996
Nicoletti Francesco 3.3 1989
Andreini Massimiliano 3.3 1987
Garda Claudio 3.3 1989
Savoca Gabriele 3.3 1998
Sapia Alessandro 3.4 1998
Brancato Leonardo 3.2 1996
Terzo Antonio 2.4 1992
Cardinale Francesco 3.3 2001
Cinà Giulia 4.4 2002
Di Battista Elena 3.3 2001
Pedullà Anita 3.3 2002
Tedesco Giulia 2.8 2002
Greco Ginevra 3.4 2003
Calabria Vittoria 4.4 2005
Brocato Benedetto 3.2 1996
La Fiora Gianluigi 3.4 1989
Pasta Armando 3.3 1987
Brocato Francesco 3.4 1999
Cangemi Gabriele
Cucco Giovanni
Gaizza Alssandro 2001
Pedone Federico 4.3 2003
Accardi Andrea 4.5 2001
Palma Francesco 4.nc 2002
Costagliola Ettore 3.5 1961
Niceta Antonello 4.3 1971
Terzo Matteo 4.2 1964
Gulì Alfredo 4.nc 1955
Cassarà Sergio 4.4 1959
Ingria Federico 4.3 1959
Agrò Francesco 4.4 1960
Sapia Dimitri 4.nc 1964
Surano Natale 4.nc 1964
Russo Antonio 4.6 1966
Lo Bello Francesco 4.3 1965
Mormino Diego 4.4 1972
Piccionello Pietro 4.3 1946
Emanuele Pietro 4.4 1948
Cammarata Giorgio 4.nc 1949
Di Vita Francesco 4.5 1947
Latona Giovanni 4.nc 1947
Costagliola Ettore 3.5 1961
Ingria Federico 4.3 1959
Gulì Alfredo 4.nc 1955
Cassarà Sergio 4.4 1959
Ingria Federico 4.3 1959
Agrò Francesco 4.4 1960
Brocato Benedetto 3.2 1964
La Fiora Gianluigi 3.3 1964
Puglisi Mario 4.1 1964
Brocato Benedetto 3.2 1964
La Fiora Gianluigi 3.3 1964
Puglisi Mario 4.1 1964
Brocato Benedetto 3.2 1964
La Fiora Gianluigi 3.3 1964
Pasta Armando 3.4 1982
Di Battista Elena 3.3 2001
Cinà Giulia 4.4 2002
Pedulà Anita 3.3 2002
Tedesco Giulia 2002
Palma Francesco 4.nc 2002
Gaizza Alessandro 4.nc 2001
Accardi Andrea 4.5 2001
Pedone Federico 4.3 2003
Maniscalco Vittorio 4.5 2004
Tasca Mastrogiovanni Niccolò 4.nc 2004
Licciardi  Matteo 4.4 2004
Scicolone Rosario 4.nc 2005
Greco Guido 4.nc 2005
Badagliacca Andrea
Cinà Federico 4.nc 2007
Badagliacca Andrea 4.nc 2006
Troja Costanza 4.nc 2007
Allegra Elisabetta 4.nc 2008
Surano Riccardo 4.nc 2007
Di Battista Elena 3.2 2001
Pedulà Anita 3.4 2002
Cinà Giulia 4.4 2002
Calabria Vittoria 4.4 2005
Terzo Antonio 2.4 1992
Latona Giovanni 2.7 1996
Andreini Massimiliano 3.3 1987

Savoca Gabriele

Sapia Alessandro

Brocato Francesco

Brancato leonardo

3.1

3.2

3.4

3.2

1998

1998

1999

1996

Brocato Benedetto 3.2 1964
La Fiora Gianluigi 3.3 1964
Pasta Armando 3.4 1982
Palma Francesco 4 n.c 2002
Pedone Federico 4.3 2003

Accardi Andrea

Licciardi Matteo

Maniscalco Vittorio

Scicolone Rosario

Greco Guido

4.5

4.4

4.5

4.5

4.nc

2001

2004

2004

2005

2005

Terzo Matteo 4.2 1964
Niceta Antonello 4.3 1971

Mormino Diego

Cavalieri Francesco

 

 

 

4.4

4.4

 

 

 

1972

1965