Slide background

SQUADRE ANNO 2019

Cammarata Alberto 2.4 1993
Cinà Francesco 3.1 1975
Cinà Federico 3.3 2007
Badagliacca Andrea 3.4 2006
Aldi Francesco 2.6 1981
Sapia Alessandro 3.2 1998
Lucchese Camillo 2.8 1995

Terzo Antonio

Brancato Luigi

Guercio Simone

Brocato Francesco

Cardinale Francesco

2.5

2.8

3.1

3.3

3.3

 

 

1992

1992

2002

1999

2001

 

 

     
Cinà Giulia 3.4 2002
Dibattista Elena 2.6 2001
Pedullà Anita 3.1 2002
Cavelli Carola 2.5 2001
Greco Ginevra 3.3 2003

Ireni Lucia

Greco Gaia

Patti Giorgia Maria

 

3.5

3.4

4.1

 

2005

2006

2006

 

Brocato Benedetto 2.7 1964
La Fiora Gianluigi 2.8 1964
Terzo Matteo 3.4 1964
Palma Francesco 3.5 1999
Badagliacca Andrea 3.5  2005
Greco Guido 4.1  2005
Pedone Federico 4.1 2003
Scicolone Rosario 4.2 2005
Accardi Andrea 4.3 2001

Gaizza Alessandro

Licciardi Matteo

Cinà Federico

Surano Riccardo

Gagliardo Andrea

4.5

4.5

4.nc

4.nc

4.2

2002

2004

2007

2007

2004

Mormino Diego 4.2 1972

Pappalardo Fabrizio

D'Eredità Giuliano

4.2

4.2

1964

1962

     
Piccionello Pietro 4.3 1946
Emanuele Pietro 4.3 1948
Cammarata Giorgio 4.NC 1949
Di Vita Francesco 4.NC 1947
Latona Giovanni 4.NC 1947
Brocato Benedetto 3.1 1964
La Fiora Gianluigi 3.1 1964
     
Costagliola Ettore 3.5 1961

Di Matteo Salvatore

D'Eredità Giuliano

4.2

4.2

1961

1962

Ienzi Fabio 4.2 1961
Ingria Federico 4.2 1959
Cassarà Sergio 4.3 1959
Scicolone Giacomo 4.n.c 1962
Brocato Benedetto 3.1 1964
La Fiora Gianluigi 3.1 1964
Bellingheri Giuseppe 3.3 1961
Di Matteo Salvatore 4.3 1961
Pappalardo Fabrizio 4.3 1964
Cassarà Sergio 4.3 1959
Lo Bello Francesco 4.4 1965
Greco Marco 4.3 1967
Pedullà Anita 3.3 2002
Cinà Giulia 4.4 2002
Greco Ginevra 3.3 2003
     
Palma Francesco 4.nc 2002
Gaizza Alessandro 4.nc 2001
Accardi Andrea 4.5 2001
Pedone Federico 4.3 2003
Maniscalco Vittorio 4.5 2004
Tasca Mastrogiovanni Niccolò 4.nc 2004
Licciardi  Matteo 4.4 2004
Scicolone Rosario 4.nc 2005
Greco Guido 4.nc 2005
Badagliacca Andrea    
Cinà Federico 4.nc 2007
Badagliacca Andrea 4.nc 2006
Troja Costanza 4.nc 2007
Allegra Elisabetta 4.nc 2008
Surano Riccardo 4.nc 2007
Brocato Benedetto 2.8 1964
La Fiora Gianluigi 3.1 1964
Pasta Armando 3.4 1982
     
Cinà Federico 3.4 2007
Badagliacca Andrea 3.5 2006
Gagliardo Andrea 3.5 2004

Greco Guido

Palma Francesco

Cammarata Alberto

 

3.5

3.5

2.4

 

2005

2002

1993

 

Mormino Diego 4.2 1972
Salamone Nicolò 4.1 1978
D'Eredità Giuliano 4.1 1962

Controlla la disponibilitÀ