Slide background

SQUADRE ANNO 2019

Cammarata Alberto2.41993
Cinà Francesco3.11975
Cinà Federico3.32007
Badagliacca Andrea3.42006
Aldi Francesco2.61981
Sapia Alessandro3.21998
Lucchese Camillo2.81995

Terzo Antonio

Brancato Luigi

Guercio Simone

Brocato Francesco

Cardinale Francesco

2.5

2.8

3.1

3.3

3.3

 

 

1992

1992

2002

1999

2001

 

 

   
Cinà Giulia3.42002
Dibattista Elena2.62001
Pedullà Anita3.12002
Cavelli Carola2.52001
Greco Ginevra3.32003

Ireni Lucia

Greco Gaia

Patti Giorgia Maria

 

3.5

3.4

4.1

 

2005

2006

2006

 

Brocato Benedetto2.71964
La Fiora Gianluigi2.81964
Terzo Matteo3.41964
Palma Francesco3.51999
Badagliacca Andrea3.5 2005
Greco Guido4.1 2005
Pedone Federico4.12003
Scicolone Rosario4.22005
Accardi Andrea4.32001

Gaizza Alessandro

Licciardi Matteo

Cinà Federico

Surano Riccardo

Gagliardo Andrea

4.5

4.5

4.nc

4.nc

4.2

2002

2004

2007

2007

2004

Mormino Diego4.21972

Pappalardo Fabrizio

D'Eredità Giuliano

4.2

4.2

1964

1962

   
Piccionello Pietro4.31946
Emanuele Pietro4.31948
Cammarata Giorgio4.NC1949
Di Vita Francesco4.NC1947
Latona Giovanni4.NC1947
Brocato Benedetto3.11964
La Fiora Gianluigi3.11964
   
Costagliola Ettore3.51961

Di Matteo Salvatore

D'Eredità Giuliano

4.2

4.2

1961

1962

Ienzi Fabio4.21961
Ingria Federico4.21959
Cassarà Sergio4.31959
Scicolone Giacomo4.n.c1962
Brocato Benedetto3.11964
La Fiora Gianluigi3.11964
Bellingheri Giuseppe3.31961
Di Matteo Salvatore4.31961
Pappalardo Fabrizio4.31964
Cassarà Sergio4.31959
Lo Bello Francesco4.41965
Greco Marco4.31967
Pedullà Anita3.32002
Cinà Giulia4.42002
Greco Ginevra3.32003
   
Palma Francesco4.nc2002
Gaizza Alessandro4.nc2001
Accardi Andrea4.52001
Pedone Federico4.32003
Maniscalco Vittorio4.52004
Tasca Mastrogiovanni Niccolò4.nc2004
Licciardi  Matteo4.42004
Scicolone Rosario4.nc2005
Greco Guido4.nc2005
Badagliacca Andrea  
Cinà Federico4.nc2007
Badagliacca Andrea4.nc2006
Troja Costanza4.nc2007
Allegra Elisabetta4.nc2008
Surano Riccardo4.nc2007
Brocato Benedetto2.81964
La Fiora Gianluigi3.11964
Pasta Armando3.41982
   
Cinà Federico3.42007
Badagliacca Andrea3.52006
Gagliardo Andrea3.52004

Greco Guido

Palma Francesco

Cammarata Alberto

 

3.5

3.5

2.4

 

2005

2002

1993

 

Mormino Diego4.21972
Salamone Nicolò4.11978
D'Eredità Giuliano4.11962

Controlla la disponibilitÀ